Ordara Ltd
App Store publisher on AppTrack Ninja.
Portfolio includes:
App Store publisher on AppTrack Ninja.
Portfolio includes:
Apps
217
Markets
175
Average rating
4.7
Countries | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fry & BBQ in Kesgrave Ordara Ltd | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 🇬🇧 | Free | Food & Drink |
Essex Grill 1 | Chadwell Ordara Ltd | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 🇬🇧 | Free | Food & Drink |
DJ Kebab Van in Havant Ordara Ltd | 23.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 🇬🇧 | Free | Food & Drink |
Liz's Kebab Pizza in Sudbury Ordara Ltd | 17.07.2026 | 17.07.2026 | 🇬🇧 | Free | Food & Drink |
Sea Fresh Fish Chips RusthallNot Live Ordara Ltd | 15.06.2026 | 15.06.2026 | 🇬🇧 | Free | Food & Drink |
Westmount Kebab in London Ordara Ltd | 12.06.2026 | 05.09.2026 | 🇬🇧 | Free | Food & Drink |
Stallions 2 in Grays Ordara Ltd | 27.05.2026 | 27.05.2026 | 🇬🇧 | Free | Food & Drink |
Royal Fish & Chips in Worthing Ordara Ltd | 18.05.2026 | 18.05.2026 | 🇬🇧 | Free | Food & Drink |
Delight Kebab in Oxford Ordara Ltd | 14.05.2026 | 14.05.2026 | 🇬🇧 | Free | Food & Drink |
Eli's Kebab in TidworthNot Live Ordara Ltd | 13.05.2026 | 14.05.2026 | 🇬🇧 | Free | Food & Drink |