scoop incorporated
App Store publisher on AppTrack Ninja.
Portfolio includes:
App Store publisher on AppTrack Ninja.
Portfolio includes:
Apps
37
Markets
175
Average rating
1.8
Countries | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KTO BUS scoop incorporated | 12.08.2026 | 13.08.2026 | 🇦🇪🇦🇫🇦🇬+172 | Free | Navigation |
성장센터 셔틀버스 scoop incorporated | 16.06.2026 | 20.06.2026 | 🇰🇷 | Free | Navigation |
판교글로벌비즈센터 scoop incorporated | 13.06.2026 | 19.06.2026 | 🇰🇷 | Free | Navigation |
앰코 통근버스 scoop incorporated | 01.06.2026 | 19.06.2026 | 🇰🇷 | Free | Navigation |
쿠관리자 scoop incorporated | 31.03.2026 | 31.03.2026 | 🇦🇪🇦🇫🇦🇬+172 | Free | Business |
한국관광대학교 셔틀버스 scoop incorporated | 27.03.2026 | 27.03.2026 | 🇦🇪🇦🇫🇦🇬+172 | Free | Navigation |
깨끗한나라 셔틀 scoop incorporated | 22.02.2026 | 23.02.2026 | 🇰🇷 | Free | Navigation |
YASU bus(야수버스) scoop incorporated | 22.02.2026 | 26.02.2026 | 🇰🇷 | Free | Navigation |
쿠기사 scoop incorporated | 26.01.2026 | 25.03.2026 | 🇰🇷 | Free | Navigation |
서초AICT 통근셔틀 scoop incorporated | 19.01.2026 | 26.01.2026 | 🇰🇷 | Free | Navigation |