YiAn Hsueh
App Store publisher on AppTrack Ninja.
Portfolio includes:
App Store publisher on AppTrack Ninja.
Portfolio includes:
Apps
11
Markets
175
Average rating
—
Countries | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Taiwan Drone Pilot Assistant YiAn Hsueh | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 🇦🇪🇦🇫🇦🇬+172 | Free | Utilities |
五子棋 - 家庭版 YiAn Hsueh | 23.06.2026 | 23.06.2026 | 🇦🇪🇦🇫🇦🇬+171 | Free | Games |
JuniorGlobe YiAn Hsueh | 30.04.2026 | 30.04.2026 | 🇦🇪🇦🇫🇦🇬+172 | Free | Reference |
AI CogniSphere YiAn Hsueh | 25.03.2026 | 25.03.2026 | 🇦🇪🇦🇫🇦🇬+172 | Free | Reference |
《成語典》 YiAn Hsueh | 02.02.2026 | 20.05.2026 | 🇦🇪🇦🇫🇦🇬+172 | Free | Reference |
國語辭典簡編本 YiAn Hsueh | 08.01.2026 | 21.01.2026 | 🇦🇪🇦🇫🇦🇬+172 | Free | Reference |
An-An’s Voice Encyclopedia YiAn Hsueh | 08.12.2025 | 17.08.2026 | 🇦🇪🇦🇫🇦🇬+171 | Free | Reference |
AICalorieEstimator YiAn Hsueh | 24.11.2025 | 21.08.2026 | 🇦🇪🇦🇫🇦🇬+172 | Free | Lifestyle |
CareLog Pro YiAn Hsueh | 11.08.2025 | 11.09.2026 | 🇦🇪🇦🇫🇦🇬+172 | Free | Health & Fitness |
寶寶象棋 YiAn Hsueh | 21.07.2025 | 21.07.2025 | 🇦🇪🇦🇫🇦🇬+172 | Free | Games |