DeNA Co., Ltd.
App Store publisher on AppTrack Ninja.
Portfolio includes:
App Store publisher on AppTrack Ninja.
Portfolio includes:
Apps
17
Markets
175
Average rating
3.9
Countries | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIRUSシルス-数学の記述添削AI/大学受験対策アプリ DeNA Co., Ltd. | 25.09.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 🇯🇵 | Free | Education |
ThreadTale : コトノハ DeNA Co., Ltd. | 28.06.2026 | 02.10.2026 | 🇯🇵 | Free | Games |
AIフレンド:にゃーん DeNA Co., Ltd. | 07.05.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 🇯🇵 | Free | Social Networking |
Wonderia DeNA Co., Ltd. | 01.03.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 🇦🇪🇦🇬🇦🇮+153 | Free | Entertainment |
EDGE POKER (エッジポーカー) DeNA Co., Ltd. | 26.01.2026 | 30.07.2026 | 🇯🇵 | Free | Games |
olelo オレロ-AI英会話スピーキング・ビジネス英語練習 DeNA Co., Ltd. | 10.12.2025 | 11.09.2026 | 🇯🇵 | Free | Education |
スクサポ コーチ用 DeNA Co., Ltd. | 06.03.2025 | 09.10.2026 | 🇯🇵 | Free | Sports |
スクサポ DeNA Co., Ltd. | 06.03.2025 | 03.09.2026 | 🇯🇵 | Free | Sports |
アルプラ DeNA Co., Ltd. | 05.07.2024 | 05.10.2026 | 🇦🇪🇦🇫🇦🇬+170 | Free | Entertainment |
Pokémon Masters EX DeNA Co., Ltd. | 28.08.2019 | 26.08.2026 | 🇦🇪🇦🇷🇦🇹+66 | Free | Games |